You are here

Local Education Agency Contacts

For questions about the Local Performance Plan, contact the consultant assigned to your LEA. For contact information, click on the Directory button.

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Charter Schools

 directory

LEA Local Education Agency Contact
Abbotsford Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Adams-Friendship Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583
Albany Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
Algoma Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118
Alma Christina Spector, 608-267-3720 
 Alma Center Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Almond-Bancroft Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Altoona Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709
Amery Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Antigo Unified Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783
Appleton Area Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Arcadia Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Argyle Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Arrowhead UHS Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172
Ashland Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Ashwaubenon Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Athens Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783
Auburndale Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Augusta Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709
Baldwin-Woodville Area Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Bangor Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Baraboo Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583
Barneveld Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Barron Area Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Bayfield Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Beaver Dam Unified Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Belleville Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
Belmont Community Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709
Beloit Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
Beloit Turner Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
Benton Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Berlin Area Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987
Big Foot UHS Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Birchwood Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Black Hawk Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Black River Falls Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Blair-Taylor Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Bloomer Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Bonduel Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Boscobel Area Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709
Bowler Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Boyceville Community Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Brighton #1 Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Brillion Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Bristol #1 Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Brodhead Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
Brown Deer Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Bruce Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Burlington Area Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
Butternut Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Cadott Community Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Cambria-Friesland Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Cambridge Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
Cameron Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Campbellsport Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Cashton Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Cassville Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Cedar Grove-Belgium Area Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Cedarburg Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Central/Westosha UHS Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Chequamegon Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Chilton Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118
Chippewa Falls Area Unified Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Clayton Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Clear Lake Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Clinton Community Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
Clintonville Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Cochrane-Fountain City Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Colby Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Coleman Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Colfax Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Columbus Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583
Cornell Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Crandon Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Crivitz Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Cuba City Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Cudahy Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172
Cumberland Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
D C Everest Area Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783
Darlington Community Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Deerfield Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
DeForest Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Delavan-Darien Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Denmark Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
DePere Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118
DeSoto Area Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
DHS Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
DOC Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Dodgeland Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Dodgeville Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Dover #1 Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
Drummond Area Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Durand-Arkansaw Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
East Troy Community Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
Eau Claire Area Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Edgar Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783
Edgerton Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
Elcho Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783
Eleva-Strum Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Elk Mound Area Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Elkhorn Area Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
Ellsworth Community Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Elmbrook Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Elmwood Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Erin Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987
Evansville Community Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
Fall Creek Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709
Fall River Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Fennimore Community Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709
Flambeau Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Florence County Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Fond du Lac Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987
Fontana J8 Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
Fort Atkinson Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
Fox Point J2 Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Franklin Public Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172
Frederic Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Freedom Area Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Geneva J4 Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
Genoa City J2 Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Germantown Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Gibraltar Area Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118
Gillett Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Gilman Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Gilmanton Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709
Glendale-River Hills Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Glenwood City Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Goodman-Armstrong Creek Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Grafton Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Granton Area Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Grantsburg Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Green Bay Area Public Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Green Lake Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987
Greendale Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
Greenfield Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
Greenwood Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Gresham Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Hamilton Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
Hartford J1 Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987
Hartford UHS Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987
Hartland-Lakeside J3 Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Hayward Community Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Herman-Neosho-Rubicon Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Highland Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709
Hilbert Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118
Hillsboro Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Holmen Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Holy Hill Area Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Horicon Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Hortonville Area Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Howards Grove Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118
Howard-Suamico Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118
Hudson Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Hurley Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Hustisford Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Independence Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Iola-Scandinavia Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Iowa-Grant Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709
Ithaca Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Janesville Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947​​​​​​​
Jefferson Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
Johnson Creek Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
Juda Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
Kaukauna Area Marge Resan, 608-267-9158​​​​​​​
Kenosha Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
Kettle Moraine Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172
Kewaskum Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987​​​​​​​
Kewaunee Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Kickapoo Area Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Kiel Area Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Kimberly Area Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987
Kohler Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
La Crosse Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
La Farge Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Lac du Flambeau #1 Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Ladysmith Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Lake Country Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172
Lake Geneva J1 Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043​​​​​​​
Lake Geneva-Genoa City UHS Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Lake Holcombe Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Lake Mills Area Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146​​​​​​​
Lakeland UHS Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Lancaster Community Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709​​​​​​​
Laona Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Lena Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Linn J4 Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
Linn J6 Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
Little Chute Area Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Lodi Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Lomira Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899​​​​​​​
Loyal Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Luck Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Luxemburg-Casco Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Madison Metropolitan Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
Manawa Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Manitowoc Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118
Maple Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Maple Dale-Indian Hill Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172​​​​​​​
Marathon City Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Marinette Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Marion Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Markesan Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Marshall Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
Marshfield Unified Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Mauston Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Mayville Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987​​​​​​​
McFarland Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Medford Area Public Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Mellen Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Melrose-Mindoro Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Menasha Joint Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987​​​​​​​
Menominee Indian Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Menomonee Falls Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172
Menomonie Area Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Mequon-Thiensville Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Mercer Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Merrill Area Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Merton Community Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Middleton-Cross Plains Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Milton Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Milwaukee Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Mineral Point Unified Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709​​​​​​​
Minocqua J1 Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Mishicot Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118
Mondovi Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709​​​​​​​
Monona Grove Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
Monroe Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
Montello Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Monticello Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
Mosinee Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Mount Horeb Area Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
Mukwonago Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172
Muskego-Norway Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Necedah Area Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Neenah Joint Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Neillsville Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785
Nekoosa Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
New Auburn Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709​​​​​​​
New Berlin Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172
New Glarus Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146
New Holstein Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118
New Lisbon Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
New London Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987
New Richmond Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Niagara Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
 Nicolet UHS Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Norris Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
North Cape Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
North Crawford Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
North Fond du Lac Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
North Lake Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172
North Lakeland Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Northern Ozaukee Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947
Northland Pines Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Northwood Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton Christina Spector, 608-267-3720
Norway J7 Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043
Oak Creek-Franklin Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Oakfield Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Oconomowoc Area Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Oconto Falls Public Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Oconto Unified Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Omro Marge Resan, 608-267-9158​​​​​​​
Onalaska Christina Spector, 608-267-3720​​​​​​​
One City Senior Preschool Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947​​​​​​​
Oostburg Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
Oregon Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Osceola Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Oshkosh Area Marge Resan, 608-267-9158
Osseo-Fairchild Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709​​​​​​​
Owen-Withee Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709​​​​​​​
Palmyra-Eagle Area Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146​​​​​​​​​​​​​​
Pardeeville Area Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899​​​​​​​
Paris J1 Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Parkview Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146​​​​​​​​​​​​​​
Pecatonica Area Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709​​​​​​​
Pepin Area Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Peshtigo Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Pewaukee Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172​​​​​​​
Phelps Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Phillips Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Pittsville Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899​​​​​​​
Platteville Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709​​​​​​​
Plum City Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Plymouth Joint Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
Port Edwards Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Port Washington-Saukville Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947​​​​​​​
Portage Community Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Potosi Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Poynette Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Prairie du Chien Area Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Prentice Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Prescott Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Princeton Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Pulaski Community Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
Racine Unified Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947​​​​​​​
Randall J1 Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Randolph Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Random Lake Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
Raymond #14 Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043​​​​​​​
Reedsburg Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Reedsville Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
Rhinelander Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Rib Lake Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Rice Lake Area Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Richland Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709​​​​​​​
Richmond Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172​​​​​​​
Rio Community Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Ripon Area Marge Resan, 608-267-9158​​​​​​​
River Falls Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
River Ridge Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
River Valley Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Riverdale Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Rosendale-Brandon Marge Resan, 608-267-9158​​​​​​​
Rosholt Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Royall Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899​​​​​​​
Saint Croix Central Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Saint Croix Falls Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Saint Francis Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Salem Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Sauk Prairie Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Seneca Area Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Sevastopol Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
Seymour Community Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Sharon J11 Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146​​​​​​​
Shawano Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Sheboygan Area Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Sheboygan Falls Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
Shell Lake Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Shiocton Marge Resan, 608-267-9158​​​​​​​
Shorewood Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172​​​​​​​
Shullsburg Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Silver Lake J1 Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Siren Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Slinger Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Solon Springs Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Somerset Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
South Milwaukee Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172​​​​​​​
South Shore Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Southern Door County Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Southwestern Wisconsin Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Sparta Area Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899​​​​​​​
Spencer Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785​​​​​​​
Spooner Area Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Spring Valley Iris Jacobson, 608-264-9557
Stanley-Boyd Area Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709​​​​​​​
Stevens Point Area Public Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Stockbridge Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Stone Bank Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172​​​​​​​
Stoughton Area Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146​​​​​​​
Stratford Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Sturgeon Bay Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Sun Prairie Area Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947​​​​​​​
Superior Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Suring Public Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Swallow Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172​​​​​​​
Thorp Melanie Sickinger, 608-264-6709​​​​​​​
Three Lakes Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Tigerton Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Tomah Area Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899​​​​​​​
Tomahawk Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Tomorrow River Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747​​​​​​​
Tri-County Area Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Turtle Lake Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Twin Lakes #4 Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Two Rivers Public Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
Union Grove J1 Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043​​​​​​​
Union Grove UHS Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043​​​​​​​
Unity Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
Valders Area Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
Verona Area Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043​​​​​​​
Viroqua Area Christina Spector, 608-267-3720​​​​​​​
Wabeno Area Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Walworth J1 Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146​​​​​​​
Washburn Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Washington Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
Washington-Caldwell Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Waterford Graded J1 Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043​​​​​​​
Waterford UHS Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043​​​​​​​
Waterloo Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043​​​​​​​
Watertown Unified Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146​​​​​​​
Waukesha Jessica Moe, 608-267-9160
Waunakee Community Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Waupaca Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899​​​​​​​
Waupun Marge Resan, 608-267-9158​​​​​​​
Wausau Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Wausaukee Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157
Wautoma Area Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Wauwatosa Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172​​​​​​​
Wauzeka-Steuben Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Webster Michael Hickey, 608-261-0546
West Allis-West Milwaukee Nico Mittnacht, 608-267-2947​​​​​​​
West Bend Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987​​​​​​​
West De Pere Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
West Salem Christina Spector, 608-267-3720​​​​​​​
Westby Area Christina Spector, 608-267-3720​​​​​​​
Westfield Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Weston Rita Fuller, 608-266-5194
Weyauwega-Fremont Marge Resan, 608-267-9158​​​​​​​
Wheatland J1 Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
White Lake Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Whitefish Bay Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749​​​​​​​
Whitehall Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899​​​​​​​
Whitewater Unified Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146​​​​​​​
Whitnall Jenny Bibler, 608-267-9172​​​​​​​
Wild Rose Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Williams Bay Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146​​​​​​​
Wilmot UHS Margaret McMurray, 608-267-3747
Winneconne Community Marge Resan, 608-267-9158​​​​​​​
Winter Anita Castro, 608-266-1772
Wisconsin Dells Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583​​​​​​​
Wisconsin Heights Alicia Reinhard, 608-266-1146​​​​​​​
Wisconsin Rapids Jayne Bischoff, 608-266-5583
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Eva Shaw, 608-264-6712
Wonewoc-Union Center Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899​​​​​​​
Woodruff J1 Andrea Bertone, 608-266-1783​​​​​​​
Wrightstown Community Rachel Fregien, 608-266-7118​​​​​​​
Yorkville J2 Ananda Mirilli, 608-266-0043​​​​​​​
 

Charter Schools

21st Century Preparatory School Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Bruce Guadalupe Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Capitol West Academy Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Central City Cyberschool Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Darrell Lynn Hines Academy Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Downtown Montessori Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Escuela Verde Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
La Casa de Esperanza Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Milwaukee Academy of Science Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Milwaukee Collegiate Academy Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Milwaukee Math and Science Academy Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Milwaukee Scholars Charter School Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Pathways High Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Penfield Montessori Academy Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Rocketship Education Wisconsin, Inc. Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
School for Early Development & Achievement Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Seeds of Health, Inc. Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Stellar Collegiate Charter School Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
United Community Center Acosta Middle Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Woodlands School Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749
Woodlands School East Sarah Okonkwor, 608-267-3749

This directory was last updated March 3, 2020.